Fifth International Conference
"Agricultural Investments - 2012"
November 8, 2012 Kiev, "President-Hotel"
 
 

Participants

List of registered companies

 

 

 

 

Country

 

Company

 

Participant

1

Belarus

Sceince and Practical Center on farming by National Academy of Sceinces

Sergey Soroka

2

Belarus

State Inspection on Seed Breeding and Crop Protection

Aleksey Mayseenko

3

United Kingdom

Laurence Gould Partnership Ltd

Simon Dennison

4

United Kingdom

Texel Capital Limited

Ian Henderson

5

Germany

Genetic ID

Ekkehart Kahl

6

Germany

MAC-GMBH

Thomas Huigens

7

Egypt

Allseeds Middle East

Mustafa Zamzam

8

Ireland

Origin Enterprises

Declan Giblin

9

Romania

Comcereal Sa Constanta

Veronica Serb

10

Romania

Comcereal Sa Constanta

Maria Bugescu

11

Ukraine

Ambassador of the Republic of Kores 

Park Robyug

12

Ukraine

Baker Tilly Ukraine

Robert Homans

13

Ukraine

BritMark

Alexandr Saus

14

Ukraine

Bunge Ukraine

Yuri Zastavny

15

Ukraine

Bunge Ukraine

Alina Fedyay

16

Ukraine

Burea Veritas Ukraine

Mikhail Solostovskiy

17

Ukraine

Capri Ukraine

Sandy Fullarton

18

Ukraine

CNH Services srl

Ivan Nesterov

19

Ukraine

CNH Services srl

Ivan Nesterov

20

Ukraine

German-Ukrainian Policy Dialogue in Agriculture

Heinz Strubenhoff

21

Ukraine

IFC

Elena Voloshina

22

Ukraine

IFC

Inna Chapko

23

Ukraine

IFC

Harry Roshe

24

Ukraine

IFC

Natalia Gerasimenko

25

Ukraine

IFC

Natalia Ilina

26

Ukraine

John Deere Ukraina

Krimm Peter

27

Ukraine

John Deere Ukraina

Heftrig Carsten

28

Ukraine

OmniAgro Trade

Roman Fedorowycz

29

Ukraine

Organic Federation of Ukraine

Eugene Milovanov

30

Ukraine

Organic Federation of Ukraine

Andriy Konyashyn

31

Ukraine

Organic Federation of Ukraine

Volodymyr Nishcheta

32

Ukraine

Sofiya

Oleksandr Polivodskyy

33

Ukraine

Agrarian Week

Vladimir Shapoval

34

Ukraine

Agrarnik

Vasiliy Yakuba

35

Ukraine

Agr Novaniva

John Shmorgun

36

Ukraine

Agrobusiness Today

Viktoria Rozova

37

Ukraine

Agrobusiness-Courier

Lesia Kadelia

38

Ukraine

Agrobonus

Nikolay Samoluk

39

Ukraine

Agrobonus

Ludmila Vasilenko

40

Ukraine

Agroprofi

Artem Shelkoplyas

41

Ukraine

Agroskop

Maxim Gurash

42

Ukraine

Agroexpert

Olga Sydorenko

43

Ukraine

Alfa Himgroup

Irina Pivovarova

44

Ukraine

American Chamber of Commerce

Anastasiya Minich

45

Ukraine

Arysta Life-Science

Andrew Shevchuk

46

Ukraine

Arysta Life-Science

Ivan Shebliy

47

Ukraine

BayerCropScience

Dmitry Stratievsky

48

Ukraine

BayerCropScience

Viktoriya Taran

49

Ukraine

BayerCropScience

Maxim Ryabushev

50

Ukraine

BayerCropScience

Boris Timofeev

51

Ukraine

BayerCropScience

Eduard Muljar

52

Ukraine

BayerCropScience

Alexandr Korniychuk

53

Ukraine

Credit Agricole CIB

Maria Zhuk

54

Ukraine

Credit Agricole CIB

Jacques Mounier

55

Ukraine

Credit Agricole CIB

Sergey Didenko

56

Ukraine

Credit Agricole CIB

Alexey Nikolayenko

57

Ukraine

Baker Mckenzie

Ihor Olekhov

58

Ukraine

Baker Mckenzie

Andrey Nikiforov

59

Ukraine

The exchange bulletin

Nikolay Kucherov

60

Ukraine

Vaderstad

Vitaliy Filatov

61

Ukraine

Vaderstad

Vyacheslav Kovalenko

62

Ukraine

Golos Ukrainy

Galina Kvitka

63

Ukraine

The State Scientific Agricultural Library

Sergey Borodin

64

Ukraine

State Protection Service on Intellectual Rights on Crop Varieties

Valeriy Khadzhymatov

65

Ukraine

European commission

Natalia Korchakova

66

Ukraine

Zerno

Inna Teslenko

67

Ukraine

Index Bank

Larysa Bondarieva

68

Ukraine

Index Bank

Jean-Jacques Herve

69

Ukraine

Index Bank

Oleksii Stupak

70

Ukraine

Index Bank

Galyna Polischuk

71

Ukraine

Cimbria Unigrain A/S

Andrey Dyakov

72

Ukraine

Corporation APK

Galina Sevenko

73

Ukraine

KUHN Ukraine

Victor Sych

74

Ukraine

Limagrain Ukraine

Tatiana Yakubovskaya

75

Ukraine

Loture

Tatiana Rybalchenko

76

Ukraine

World Bank

Ruslan Piontkovskiy

77

Ukraine

Насіннєва асоціація України

Alexandr Muliar

78

Ukraine

Noble Resources Ukraine

Yuriy Skuryatin

79

Ukraine

НПП Институт питания растений

Alexandr Fishchuk

80

Ukraine

Nutritech Ukraine

Yaroslav Krasnopolskiy

81

Ukraine

Oilseeds Ukraine

Valentin Avdeev

82

Ukraine

Oilseeds Ukraine

Yuriy Shmyg

83

Ukraine

Oilseeds Ukraine

Vadim Petryshche

84

Ukraine

ProsperaConsult

Galina Lozenko

85

Ukraine

Rise

Boris Prikhodko

86

Ukraine

RBC Ukraine

Alisa Konik

87

Ukraine

Farm ANONA

Sergey Tkachuk

88

Ukraine

TH Privat

Maxim Danilov

89

Ukraine

TH Privat

Olga Pogorelova

90

Ukraine

ТПП Украины

Василий Шеремета

91

Ukraine

UkrAgroConsult

Sergey Feofilov

92

Ukraine

UkrAgroConsult

Igor Yurchenko

93

Ukraine

UkrAgroConsult

Olga Mozgova

94

Ukraine

Ukragroprom

Vasiliy Tsegelnik

95

Ukraine

Ukragroprom

Valeriy Konverskiy

96

Ukraine

Ukragroprom

Leonid Koshyk

97

Ukraine

Ukrainian Agrarian Investments

Peter Thomson

98

Ukraine

UKRINSAD

Petr Beliy

99

Ukraine

Ukrros-zerno

Alexandr Bistritskiy

100

Ukraine

UkrSib Asset Management

Anna Tykha

101

Ukraine

Fertelita Group

Pavel Chumak

102

Ukraine

Koda

Vladlena Skresanova

103

Ukraine

Chimagromarketing

Andrey Ishchenko

104

Ukraine

Chimagromarketing

Igor Litvinchuk

105

Ukraine

Expocenter Ukraine

Alexandr Takhtay

106

Ukraine

 

Sergey Djafarov

107

Ukraine

 

Alexandr Kaliberda

108

France

AgroGeneration

Charles Vilgrain

109

France

ICS

Jean Francois Martin

110

France

Stephane Kieffer

Stephane Kieffer

111

France

Compagnies Generale Insecticides

Arnaud Poyelle

112

France

Compagnies Generale Insecticides

Frederic Belison

113

Switzerland

AVENTRO SARL

Zbysek Brabec

 

Agricultural Investments. Inputs